Another PB from KQ!

Sweet deal.

102- gold, 6-silver, 5 bronze, 1 lead

pb

Sutek’s Tomb!

wOOt I got the avie!!

Something Has Happened!
You are now eligible to use ‘Suteks Tomb‘ as an avatar on the NeoBoards!

Alright!!
You need to score 2000 points or more!

Karate Chop you!

Something Has Happened!
You are now eligible to use ‘Mmm, custard!‘ as an avatar on the NeoBoards!

You won, I can’t believe you won…

Something Has Happened!
You are now eligible to use ‘Kasuki Lu – Heeyah!‘ as an avatar on the NeoBoards!

DON2 Trophy. I’m adding more trophies!! NA-NA-NA-NA-NA-NA-NA-HEY-HEY-GOOD-BYE!!
Lol.

Something Has Happened!
You are now eligible to use ‘Hello, little Lupe… BOOOM!‘ as an avatar on the NeoBoards!

More Avies to come!

Turtum!!!!

turtum.png

w00t I’m soooo Happy! I actually got this avie! It’s much easier to obtain with the new UB!

I scored 74 points in one shot! Oh yea! I used 2 power ups, the fire ring, and the three arrows in one, and a balloon popped up!

w00t 1,000 NPS!

So I finally am getting the hand of Ultimate Bullseye 2!! I got 1K!! Finally.

ube2.png

I was Lent the ZDAP!!

So the user tr8 lent me the ZDAP for 800K and 400K 2 trades.
I’ve got my proof for me needing to be lent for other items that I will return!
He hasn’t added me to his page yet but he will. Petpage Click the link and it will take you to his page!!
zdap.PNG

proof.PNG

See he said he would lend to me!
proof-2.PNG

See I did a successful trade!!

I also got some REs as well.

shoyru.PNG

So if you have a Shoyru does something happen?

ghoul.PNG

w00t a new challanger!

Not that I battle….

burr.PNG

Perhaps you should get a customizable jacket???

chombymp1.PNG

I almost RSed a Chomby MP, it was in the shop, but….I didn’t have any NPS out yet 😦 Sad I know. Click it to view better!

Oh and last night I got a new trophy, not that hard to get, but still it’s a trophy!sahkmet-solitaire.PNG

Gadgadsgame Avie!!

w00t not that’s it that hard to get but I got the Gadgadsgame avie!!! I’m happy I was working on this one for a bit.

gadsgads

My stupid pop-up blocker blocks my avie alerts!!

w00t I got Avies!!

Ok So I was playing Evil Thade today, trying to get the trophy I made a stupid mistake of missing an “s” lame I know. But I got the avie!!

Thade Avie

And I got #45 on the high score list, too bad it doesn’t make me any NPS!! But I will get that trophy!!
I also got the Library Faerie avie as well!!

Library Faerie Avie

Yep a day of avies!!

Couple Different things!

So I finally figured out how to put more then 1 picture into a whole post VS. making a new post for each RE, Avie, and anything of that sort.  So I’ll get on with it!

fest.png

Since it’s faerie day and all!!

nps.png

W00T I found 500nps on the floor. Clumsy neopians!

pplm.png
Then I found a Petpet Lab Map Piece!! YAY!

faeire.png

Faeries in bottles which they could bless colors! Or the Fountain Faerie could be bottled!!
Yes I’m aware of the Rainbow Fountain Sand! Are you? 0.0

captain.png

Got this Avie after getting Free training for my 2 poogles both of which I got on Poogle Day this year! YAY!!

So did anyone else get poogles or find anything interesting??

gaderror.png

Highest Score I’d gotten playing the game!! RR! 😦

Boo Tarla hasn’t been in, in a few days!! 😦

Wonder how this happend!?

Whack-A-Kass